Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570191
אליקים - תכנון חשמל לתבע 150 יחד 1467331
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.6K to סלימאן וישאחי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Oct 2015
Award date
₪37.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סלימאן וישאחי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
אליקים - תכנון חשמל לתבע 150 יחד 1467331
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סלימאן וישאחי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620161משרד הבריאות₪605K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588906משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541650משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪127K08 Mar 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סלימאן וישאחי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back