Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570520
הוספת שלבי תכנון מפורט לביצוע של כבישים ותנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪681K to דניאל ולין הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪681K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאל ולין הנדסה בעמ 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון מפורט לביצוע של כבישים ותנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דניאל ולין הנדסה בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561184משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪521K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653753משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K01 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588682משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דניאל ולין הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back