Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571239
רשתות חשמל , בשכ' רמות ב' בבאר שבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪93.3K to הלונגה ניקיטה for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2015
Award date
₪93.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הלונגה ניקיטה 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪685K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל , בשכ' רמות ב' בבאר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הלונגה ניקיטה
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538018משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.3K25 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.5K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10997משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.2K21 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הלונגה ניקיטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back