Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570451
מבני ציבור בחריש 2 בתי כנסת בגודל 250 מר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.5K to י. אלדאג מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Nov 2015
Award date
₪14.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. אלדאג מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
מבני ציבור בחריש 2 בתי כנסת בגודל 250 מר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. אלדאג מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560116משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K15 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. אלדאג מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back