Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570471
הכנת תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪382K to פלאטו שמואל for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2015
Award date
₪382K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלאטו שמואל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלאטו שמואל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.8K30 Jun 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505999משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.2K10 Aug 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלאטו שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back