Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570455
הגדלת התקציב להעתקות אור בישוב חריש על סך 250 אשח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪293K to ה.י. העתקות ישראל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2015
Award date
₪293K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ה.י. העתקות ישראל בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪633K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקציב להעתקות אור בישוב חריש על סך 250 אשח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ה.י. העתקות ישראל בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587536משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572594משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K27 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565943משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ה.י. העתקות ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back