Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571576
פירוק חוזה סל מספר 1266980 של המודד חן בר מדידות - מדידות במירב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.0K to חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ 19 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוק חוזה סל מספר 1266980 של המודד חן בר מדידות - מדידות במירב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪651K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K20 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599277רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪205K04 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back