Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571229
מדידות תבע בעלומים 1555812
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪226K to פרידמן מיכאל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪226K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרידמן מיכאל בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מדידות תבע בעלומים 1555812
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרידמן מיכאל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536721משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪357K01 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪334K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506720משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪204K30 Sep 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרידמן מיכאל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back