Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570445
יועץ לבדיקת מכרזים - מחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
16 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪417K Total won
Contract description
יועץ לבדיקת מכרזים - מחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559432משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪283K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569386משרד הבריאות₪59.0K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552975משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪26.0K30 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back