Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573385
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.7K to קדח עאדל for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪71.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קדח עאדל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪176K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קדח עאדל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573263משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556017משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.0K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31149משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.8K30 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קדח עאדל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back