Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572651
יועץ סביבתי בשחרות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.1K to סביבותכנון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪37.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סביבותכנון בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪399K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי בשחרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סביבותכנון בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568725משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K25 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517421ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪108K24 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12857משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.6K30 Sep 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סביבותכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back