Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573075
מדידות בישוב שחרות חוזה 1564061
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪295K to אלברט מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלברט מיכאל 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות בישוב שחרות חוזה 1564061
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלברט מיכאל
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552932משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪278K17 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32643משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K31 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26140משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלברט מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back