Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572395
ביסוס וקרקע לתבע ובינוי ל-500 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.8K to א. גיאומכניקה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪46.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. גיאומכניקה בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪495K Total won
Contract description
ביסוס וקרקע לתבע ובינוי ל-500 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. גיאומכניקה בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605999משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572511משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.5K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. גיאומכניקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back