Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572034
חירן 1447085 מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to ברן ישראל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברן ישראל בעמ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
חירן 1447085 מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברן ישראל בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581659משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.5M15 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597351משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.9M15 May 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607139משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.4M15 Dec 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברן ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back