Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571951
זרוע - הידרולוג
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.4K to דינקין מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪26.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דינקין מיכאל 38 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
זרוע - הידרולוג
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דינקין מיכאל
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572478משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K25 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561395משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דינקין מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back