Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638131
לאור פרישה של מתכנן נוף קודם מצוות התכנון, יש למנות מתכנן נוף חדש לליווי התכנית ועד מתן תוקף.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to ז'ק רייכר for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ז'ק רייכר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.1M Total won
Contract description
לאור פרישה של מתכנן נוף קודם מצוות התכנון, יש למנות מתכנן נוף חדש לליווי התכנית ועד מתן תוקף.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ז'ק רייכר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644009משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ז'ק רייכר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back