Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638209
הכנת טבלאות איזון בכאבול עבור שטח 210 דונם, 59 בעלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.1K to אבו ריא פח'רי for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪67.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו ריא פח'רי 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪771K Total won
Contract description
הכנת טבלאות איזון בכאבול עבור שטח 210 דונם, 59 בעלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו ריא פח'רי
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584170משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573779משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.3K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו ריא פח'רי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back