Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638337
אדריכל נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪362K to אמיר מילר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪362K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמיר מילר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמיר מילר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590579משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪451K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595285משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪345K15 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589075משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪257K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמיר מילר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back