Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639055
שינוי תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪176K to מוחמד סלמה for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2019
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוחמד סלמה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪742K Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוחמד סלמה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573770משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638031משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.0K30 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוחמד סלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back