Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637794
רה ארגון בחוזה. מכרז פומבי למתן שרותי תיאום, ליווי ופיקוח צמוד בישוב באר שבע.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פוגץ' ולדילן for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
15 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
פוגץ' ולדילן 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪349K Total won
Contract description
רה ארגון בחוזה. מכרז פומבי למתן שרותי תיאום, ליווי ופיקוח צמוד בישוב באר שבע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוגץ' ולדילן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13420משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K31 Oct 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22445משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562592משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.4K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוגץ' ולדילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back