Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635502
יועץ מחוזי מים וביוב לטיפול ביישובים מחוז חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪244K to פיסקון גולברג אלאונורה for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
₪244K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיסקון גולברג אלאונורה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪651K Total won
Contract description
יועץ מחוזי מים וביוב לטיפול ביישובים מחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיסקון גולברג אלאונורה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556866משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.6K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.0K01 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיסקון גולברג אלאונורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back