Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636322
מימוש אופציה לעוד 240 שעות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪73.3K to י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪73.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה לעוד 240 שעות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515095משרד הפנים₪805K17 Aug 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608849משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.ר. דרור חי - אדריכלות ובינוי ערים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back