Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636330
רה תכנון לתבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.2K to צפריר וינשטיין פ.מ 2016 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪47.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צפריר וינשטיין פ.מ 2016 בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪543K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צפריר וינשטיין פ.מ 2016 בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K20 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K30 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651898משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.6K01 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צפריר וינשטיין פ.מ 2016 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back