Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634282
ראש הנקרה - הידרולוגיה - 1754514
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to הידרומאפ בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2019
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הידרומאפ בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪113K Total won
Contract description
ראש הנקרה - הידרולוגיה - 1754514
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הידרומאפ בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.0K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644367משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.2K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555244הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪11.9K08 Mar 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הידרומאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back