Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637192
מודד אתר ל- 140 דונם, 330 יחד בכפר מנדא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪203K to יונס ג'מיל for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2019
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יונס ג'מיל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪302K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר ל- 140 דונם, 330 יחד בכפר מנדא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יונס ג'מיל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653233רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪98.8K12 Aug 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יונס ג'מיל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back