Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640143
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פוטוקאד בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
פוטוקאד בעמ 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוטוקאד בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545191משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪998K10 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K24 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K23 Mar 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוטוקאד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back