Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635082
ראש הנקרה- 1683200
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪109K to זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2019
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪312K Total won
Contract description
ראש הנקרה- 1683200
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614454משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.5K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back