Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635508
מיזוג אוויר ואיוורור - הוסטל פרדס חנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪145K to ש. גלבוע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. גלבוע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 7 Awards
5 Buyers
₪799K Total won
Contract description
מיזוג אוויר ואיוורור - הוסטל פרדס חנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. גלבוע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607223משרד הבריאות₪220K14 Sep 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555286משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪171K17 Jul 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596734משרד הבריאות₪161K22 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. גלבוע מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back