Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634281
יעוץ סביבתי - ראש הנקרה 1753946
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.7K to טורק רונית for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2019
Award date
₪37.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טורק רונית 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪795K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ סביבתי - ראש הנקרה 1753946
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טורק רונית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7243משרד הפנים₪699K08 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635746הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪58.5K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523201משרד הפניםNot disclosed01 Jul 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טורק רונית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back