Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636988
הכנת תסקיררקע להקמת ישוב חדש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪147K to אורי דור Phd- גיאולוגיה לתכנון והנדסה for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jun 2019
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורי דור Phd- גיאולוגיה לתכנון והנדסה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪222K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תסקיררקע להקמת ישוב חדש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורי דור Phd- גיאולוגיה לתכנון והנדסה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626981משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.5K30 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634287משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.7K01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637258משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.9K30 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורי דור Phd- גיאולוגיה לתכנון והנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back