↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636034

הכנת תסקיר רקע להקמת ישוב חדש בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה ביום 13.06.19 נחתם חוזה עם המתכנן אך הדרישה להכנת תסקיר עלתה מהחלטת המ

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪179K to ברגר רודולפו for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Jun 2019
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ברגר רודולפו
19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

הכנת תסקיר רקע להקמת ישוב חדש בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה ביום 13.06.19 נחתם חוזה עם המתכנן אך הדרישה להכנת תסקיר עלתה מהחלטת הממשלה שניתנה לאחר חתימה על החוזה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ברגר רודולפו

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברגר רודולפו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up