Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634806
רה תכנון בגלל דרישה של ועדה ארצית לשינוי בינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.2K to תרע ברזילי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jun 2019
Award date
₪70.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תרע ברזילי בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪199K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון בגלל דרישה של ועדה ארצית לשינוי בינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תרע ברזילי בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588646משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.5K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618636משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.3K30 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תרע ברזילי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back