Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634816
צוות למדידות גאופסיות כולל רדאר חודר קרקע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.2K to עמוס שירן בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jun 2019
Award date
₪70.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס שירן בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪445K Total won
Contract description
צוות למדידות גאופסיות כולל רדאר חודר קרקע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמוס שירן בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638051משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K30 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.5K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמוס שירן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back