Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635613
מודד מחוזי למחוז דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪185K to אהוד טרנטו for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אהוד טרנטו 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪431K Total won
Contract description
מודד מחוזי למחוז דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהוד טרנטו
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584436משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642029משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed15 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643007משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Feb 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהוד טרנטו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back