Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634198
תכנית תבע מפורטת לישוב בית חגי.תוספת 135 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קריב אדריכלי נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קריב אדריכלי נוף בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנית תבע מפורטת לישוב בית חגי.תוספת 135 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריב אדריכלי נוף בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586139משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.9M30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542230משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.4K30 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557007משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריב אדריכלי נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back