↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636332

בתחום הרובע החדש של צפת האמור לכלול כ-4500 יחד רמת רזים תוכננו מספר שכונות מגורים. חלקן אושרו ונמצאות בשלבי פיתוח מתקדמו

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪473K to דגן מושלי ארכיטקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jul 2019
Award date
₪473K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪974K Total won

Contract description

בתחום הרובע החדש של צפת האמור לכלול כ-4500 יחד רמת רזים תוכננו מספר שכונות מגורים. חלקן אושרו ונמצאות בשלבי פיתוח מתקדמות וחלק מהשכונות בשלבי תכנון האחרונים כחלק אינטגרלי מהרובע אותר מתחם למוסד אקדמאי ומכון מחקר הכולל מגורים המתחם הוגש בעבר ולא קודם, עתה יש התקדמות התכנון של שתי שכונות נוספות יש לעדכן את התכניות ולהתאימן לתכנון החדש של שכונות המגורים 25.07.19 1. לא היה ידוע מראש שתידרש הגלה. 2. הש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דגן מושלי ארכיטקטים בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דגן מושלי ארכיטקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up