Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638459
נוף לתבע ובינוי ל-80 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.9K to נחלת הכלל for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2019
Award date
₪76.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נחלת הכלל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪196K Total won
Contract description
נוף לתבע ובינוי ל-80 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נחלת הכלל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626620משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.7K30 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626706משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.3K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נחלת הכלל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back