Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636513
תחום עבודה: אדריכל לליווי התכנון הסטטוטורי למגזר המיעוטים כולל קרקע פרטית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪250K to רסמי עתאמנה for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2019
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רסמי עתאמנה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪602K Total won
Contract description
תחום עבודה: אדריכל לליווי התכנון הסטטוטורי למגזר המיעוטים כולל קרקע פרטית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רסמי עתאמנה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587418משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624844משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪79.4K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601394משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed15 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רסמי עתאמנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back