Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637256
התאמת נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.3K to ד"ר אליה בן שבת הנדסת תחבורה תנועה for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪72.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד"ר אליה בן שבת הנדסת תחבורה תנועה 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התאמת נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד"ר אליה בן שבת הנדסת תחבורה תנועה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561478משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪334K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606749משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪312K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587428משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K15 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד"ר אליה בן שבת הנדסת תחבורה תנועה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back