Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637262
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.0K to גיורא רוטמן אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיורא רוטמן אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיורא רוטמן אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K30 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637997משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K30 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיורא רוטמן אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back