Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637265
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪105K to אבישי טאוב תכנון אדריכלי ובנוי ערים for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבישי טאוב תכנון אדריכלי ובנוי ערים 35 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבישי טאוב תכנון אדריכלי ובנוי ערים
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568161משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪595K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31150משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K30 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבישי טאוב תכנון אדריכלי ובנוי ערים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back