Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637403
השלמת כביש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ע.ל. גיבור בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
28 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ע.ל. גיבור בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
השלמת כביש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ל. גיבור בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567368משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.9M08 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588519משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed02 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637404משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed28 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע.ל. גיבור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back