Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636326
רה תכנון לתבע בגלל דרישה של וועדה מחוזית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to ג. הנדסה אזרחית תנועה ותחבורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. הנדסה אזרחית תנועה ותחבורה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע בגלל דרישה של וועדה מחוזית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. הנדסה אזרחית תנועה ותחבורה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606429משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548209משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559383משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.9K30 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג. הנדסה אזרחית תנועה ותחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back