Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636327
רה תכנון לתבע בגלל דרישה של ועדה מחוזית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.7K to מסארוה אשרף for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2019
Award date
₪76.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מסארוה אשרף 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע בגלל דרישה של ועדה מחוזית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מסארוה אשרף
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550646משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪974K25 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪377K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪322K30 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מסארוה אשרף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back