Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637408
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪262K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608975משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.3K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565755משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.6K15 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back