Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637414
אגרונום מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רקפת גבאי for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
רקפת גבאי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.7M Total won
Contract description
אגרונום מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רקפת גבאי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567647משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רקפת גבאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back