Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638102
התקשרות לצורך הקמת תשתית אקולוגית לעיר ערד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.5K to החברה להגנת הטבע for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Aug 2019
Award date
₪85.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה להגנת הטבע 130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הקמת תשתית אקולוגית לעיר ערד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573390המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪31.5M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597517משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529321המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.9M14 Feb 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back