Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637749
יועץ מחוז דרום להסכם דימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אור -הד בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
05 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אור -הד בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪504K Total won
Contract description
יועץ מחוז דרום להסכם דימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אור -הד בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K15 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617932משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K15 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637751משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed05 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אור -הד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back