Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637405
יועץ בטיחות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.5K to הזמט בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2019
Award date
₪34.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הזמט בעמ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הזמט בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567644משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512868משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪870K03 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K05 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הזמט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back