Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639058
ניהול תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪489K to אד' אדם קולמן בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪489K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אד' אדם קולמן בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪840K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אד' אדם קולמן בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653963משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K01 Oct 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622539הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪84.1K15 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546645הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪37.5K15 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אד' אדם קולמן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back